Первостроители города Амурска



АБВГДЕЖЗИКЛМНОПРСТУФХЦЧШЩЮЯ


Ф.И.О.Год рожденияс какого года в Амурске
Казакова Нина Ивановна19361960
Казенова Елена Михайловна19221958
Калюжная Раиса Ивановна19361958
Капитонец Людмила Яковлевна
Карагод Евдокия Петровна19241958
Карбаинов Степан Александрович19281958
Карбаинова Клавдия Михайловна19371959
Карпец Василий Григорьевич19261958
Карпец Лидия Михайловна19321958
Карташова Мария Семеновна19361959
Катасонов Сергей Александрович19381959
Катасонова Нина Мефодьевна19371959
Кашпура Мария Ивановна19341958
Кладова Светлана Андреевна19431960
Климов Владимир Демьянович19331958
Климов Николай Демьянович19381958
Климова Александра Андреевна19241960
Климова Мария Егоровна19311959
Кобышева Алевтина Герасимовна19321958
Ковбий Земфира Степановна19391960
Кожевникова Нелли Ахметовна19411959
Козлова Антонина Григорьевна
Козлова Любовь Федоровна19361960
Кокарева Валентина Николаевна
Коковин Михаил Григорьевич
Колесникова Анна Михайловна
Колесникова Тамара Николаевна19361960
Коломоец Валентина Яковлевна
Колыхалова Тамара Антоновна
Комаров Виктор Петрович19381958
Компанец Любовь Георгиевна
Конев Илья Александрович
Конева Галина Яковлевна19391958
Кононов Анатолий Васильевич19401958
Кононова Галина Ивановна19391959
Конышина Валентина Ивановна19351959
Коняхина Валентина Гавриловна19371959
Корябина Эдит Иустиновна19431959
Косова Любовь Павловна
Костенко Борис Григорьевич19321958
Костикова Людмила Владимировна19221960
Косырева Лидия Даниловна19391960
Котова Людмила Васильевна
Котоманова Вера Ивановна19401959
Кочетов Владимир Иванович19411960
Кочкина Алла Григорьевна
Кошевая Раиса Павловна19411960
Кравец Екатерина Григорьевна19391958
Кравчук Владимир Михайлович19391958
Кривоносенко Зинаида Андреевна
Кривоносенко Николай Яковлевич
Криворотов Иван Федорович19331960
Круглов Павел Иванович19401958
Круглова Татьяна Романовна19381959
Крупчаткина Галина Михайловна
Крынина Анна Федотовна19271958
Крысин Владимир Михайлович19361958
Крючкова Евгения Лукьяновна
Кузнецов Алексей Васильевич
Кузнецов Яков Васильевич19351958
Кузнецова Аграфена Макаровна19341958
Кузнецова Таисия Васильевна
Кузьминкин Владимир Филиппович
Кузьмичев Александр Васильевич19321958
Кузьмина Валентина Васильевна19401958
Кулешова Надежда Максимовна19371960
Курдюмова Ольга Андреевна
Курицын Капитон Ильич19311960
Курицына Пелагея Евсеевна19351960
Кутьмина Людмила Сергеевна19391957
Кучебо Николай Емельянович19401958
Кушнарь Антонина Тимофеевна19411959