Первостроители города Амурска



АБВГДЕЖЗИКЛМНОПРСТУФХЦЧШЩЮЯ


Ф.И.О.Год рожденияс какого года в Амурске
Савенко Николай Федорович19361959
Савина Валентина Владимировна19381958
Савченко Людмила Николаевна19391960
Салова Евгения Николаевна19391959
Самаров Александр Васильевич19281960
Самарова Елизавета Андреевна
Самохвалова Нина Ивановна
Самсонов Алексей Степанович
Самсонов Николай Николаевич
Самсонова Валентина Павловна19351955
Самусенко Таисия Васильевна19391958
Самутин Юрий Константинович19331958
Самутина Валентина Никифоровна19351958
Санникова Зоя Ивановна19341959
Сапожников Дмитрий Николаевич
Сапожникова Вера Агафоновна19321958
Сараев Николай Александрович19361958
Сафронов Андрей Христофорович19231958
Сафронова Варвара Ивановна19261958
Сахарова Надежда Ивановна19251958
Сачко Ольга Петровна
Саяпин Юрий Михайлович19401959
Саяпина Галина Степановна
Север Нина Петровна
Семенов Анатолий Иванович
Семенкина Лилия Ибрагимовна19361958
Семин Иван Аверьянович19381960
Семина Александра Ивановна19351958
Семина Мария Петровна19411959
Сенокосов Виталий Григорьевич19411958
Сергеев Владимир Игнатьевич19411960
Сергеева Зинаида Алексеевна
Сережкина Раиса Петровна19421959
Серков Роман Григорьевич19391959
Серкова Антонина Михайловна19291958
Серкова Тамара Константиновна19381960
Серяпин Владимир Александрович19351958
Сидоров Иван Гаврилович19371960
Сидорова Валентина Никифоровна19331960
Сидорчук Александр Михайлович19321960
Сидорчук Нина Сергеевна19281960
Симоненко Анатолий Николаевич1940 1959
Симоненко Любовь Осиповна
Синельник Екатерина Ивановна19401960
Синицин Геннадий Демьянович19331956
Синицина Таисия Федоровна19391958
Ситникова Раиса Ивановна19381960
Слободчикова Валентина Григорьевна19381960
Смольская Валентина Степановна19271958
Смыков Валерий Георгиевич
Соболевский Петр Павлович19421959
Соболевская Евдокия Петровна19361959
Собченко Иван Иванович19391959
Соловьёва Вера Андреевна19411960
Соляник Раиса Ивановна
Сорокина Екатерина Ермолаевна19311960
Сосновская Лариса Николаевна19261958
Сосновский Генрих Александрович19411960
Степанков Владимир Александрович
Степанова Валентина Сергеевна
Степанова Лидия Алексеевна19401958
Стрельников Валентин Александрович19371956
Судленкова Валентина Семеновна19271960
Сузун Анатолий Иванович19311960
Сузун Вера Егоровна19381959
Сузунова Лидия Сергеевна19421959
Супонькина Эльвира Сергеевна (Абрамова)19401958
Сутягина Мария Илларионовна19421959
Сухоносова Людмила Фёдоровна